Rikki Six’s Biography

Rikki Six Candid
 
Aliases: Bailey Skye
Age: 22
Date of Birth: Dec 18, 1990(Sagitarius)
Born: Riverside, Ca. USA
Began Career: 2012
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5ft. 7 in.
Weight: 103 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-24-33
Natural: No
Tattoos: 4 small
Piercings: Naval
 

Rikki Six is the total package. A petite blue eyed blonde with nice perky fake tits. She has a passion for her work that is unmatched, she loves to fuck. In a very short amount of time Rikki has become a star in the porn industry. With over 50 hardcore porn titles under her belt already there’s no doubt why she was named young porn whore of the year. If you like a young athletic bleach blonde slut that loves to get fucked on camera then you’ll love Rikki Six.

Rikki recently got married but don’t worry that hasn’t slowed her down at all. She still gets down and dirty with some of the biggest cocks in porn. Her latest scene with Christy Mack, and 2 other porn stars is amazing. Four hot chicks sucking cock and getting fucked for cash so they can go on a trip for Sping Break. What a bunch of nasty whores. Watch the scene here -> Rikki Six & Christy Mack Spring Break. Really no matter what is needed this porn starlet is ready to give it her all.

Rikki loves to work out and you can tell with her flat sexy stomach. She has two dogs, Roger and Teddy. She’s a very caring person although you could never tell from her hardcore porn movies. She may look innocent and shy but when it comes to sex, Rikki can fuck with the best of them. At only 22 years old Rikki will be giving us lots of hot sex, on video, for many years to come.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>